VSG PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED, Rednal

VSG PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED
Rubery
B45 9PZ Rednal
West Midlands England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VSG PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, B45 9PZ, Rednal, West Midlands
Company Number
03892294
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
VSG (2) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
VSG PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VSG PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, BIRMINGHAM GREAT PARK
    B45 9PZ  Rednal
  2. PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, BIRMINGHAM GREAT PARK
    B45 9PZ  Rednal
  3. PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, BIRMINGHAM GREAT PARK RUBERY
    B45 9PZ  Rednal
  4. PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, BIRMINGHAM GREAT PARK
    B45 9PZ  Rednal
  5. PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, BIRMINGHAM GREAT PARK
    B45 9PZ  Rednal
  6. PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, BIRMINGHAM GREAT PARK
    B45 9PZ  Rednal
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies