VSG GROUP LIMITED, Rednal

VSG GROUP LIMITED
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park
B45 9PZ Rednal
West Midlands England

Official Data

Official Name
VSG GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARKLANDS COURT 24 PARKLANDS, B45 9PZ, Rednal, West Midlands
Company Number
06182467
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2007 - CASTLEGATE 474 LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

VSG GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VSG GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry